Commissies
Bestuur
junioren bestuur: Sven Bruin
kantine beheer: Marc Kreuk
onderhoudszaken: Joep van den Berg
penningmeester: Loes Niele-Bonenkamp
PR: Frank Wester
senioren commissie: Marije Jonker-Verwey
secretaris: Anke Kamerik
voorzitter: Joost Brockhoff
Ledenadministratie
ledenadministratie: Jos Steur
Senioren Commissie
lid: Marian Bankras
lid: Bas Groenewoud
lid: Judith van der Heide
lid: Anneke Neefjes-Limmen
lid: Elsbeth Rood
lid: Yvonne Ursem-Groot
racket maandagavond: Jan Koenis
racket maandagavond: Marinus Verhulst
racket woensdagochtend: Ans Boon
racket woensdagochtend: Nel Smit
racket woensdagochtend: Tonny de Vries-van Roekel
racket woensdagochtend: Nel van Wiltenburg
voorzitter: Marije Jonker-Verwey
Junioren Bestuur
lid: Melanie Frankfort-Oudejans
lid: Jolanda de Jong
lid: Miranda Kolken-Wenker
lid: Esther Oudejans
lid: Martijn Visser
lid: Func.Tenniskids Sven Bruin
voorzitter: Sven Bruin
Kantine Commissie
lid: Terry Bijvoet
lid: Riet Boelhouwers
lid: Tiny Jonker-op den Kelder
lid: Bas Koopman
lid: Herman Kuilman
voorzitter: Marc Kreuk
Kantine Schoonmaak
organisatie: Esmeralda de Gram
Open toernooi Commissie
decoteam: Marian Bankras
decoteam: Jeanet Beerepoot
decoteam: Karen Beerepoot
decoteam: Wil Mens
decoteam: Melanie Ursem
decoteam: Yvonne Ursem-Groot
lid: Maarten Frankfort
lid: Danny Jonkers
lid: Jim Kellerman
voorzitter: Frank Wester
Web - Automatiseringsteam
lid: Marian Bankras
voorzitter: Frank Wester
Onderhoud banen/park
banen: Michel van Diepen
banen: Wim Groenewoud
banen: Dick Jonker
banen: Jan Koenis
banen: Henk Konijn
banen: Jan Kool
banen: Cees van Langen
banen: Siem van Langen
banen: Siem Limmen
banen: Willem v.d. Meer
banen: Kees Molenaar
banen: Kees Morsch
banen: Joop Obdeijn
banen: Frans Rijnbeek
banen: Hans Ruiter
banen: Piet Saarloos
banen: Balt Schaap
banen: Jan Vethman
organisatie/planning: Siem Limmen
park: Wim Groot
park: Diny Hogenstijn
park: Bert de Jong
park: Gerard Koek
park: Willem Leutscher
park: Jaap Postma
park: Marius Ravensbergen
park: Theo Smit
park: Jan van Wonderen
voorzitter: Joep van den Berg
Onderhoud algemeen/gebouw etc.
lid: Gijs Kalwij
lid: Electrotechn. inst. Aad Voet
voorzitter: Joep van den Berg
Teamfuncties
Teamcaptain: Vacature
Commissies
Copyright 2017 TV Hoog Op | Built with AllUnited powered by IS4C | Sitemap